Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Bradford 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 1 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 1 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Wigan 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 1 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Blackburn 1
|
Round 1 |
Blackburn |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 2 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 1 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 2 |
Blackburn |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 2 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 2 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 2 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 2 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 2 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 2 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 2 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 5 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 2 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 2 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wigan 4 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 2 |
Wigan
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Blackburn 1
|
Round 3 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 3 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 4 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 3 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 3 Drew With Blackpool 3
|
Round 3 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 3 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Wigan 2
|
Round 3 |
Wigan
|
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 3 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 3 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 3 |
Scunthorpe
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Rochdale 2
|
Round 3 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 3 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 4 |
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 4 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 4 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 4 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 4 |
Bristol Rovers
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 3 Drew With Southend 3
|
Round 4 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 4 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 4 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 4
|
Round 4 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 4 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 4 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Drew With Bradford 3
|
Round 4 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Wigan 1 Drew With Portsmouth 1
|
Round 4 |
Wigan |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 5 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 5 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 5 |
Scunthorpe
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Peterborough 0
|
Round 5 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 5 |
Shrewsbury
|
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 5 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Lost To Charlton 4
|
Round 5 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Southend 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 5 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 5 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 5 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 7 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 7 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 0 |
Charlton 0 Lost To Wigan 3
|
Round 7 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 3 Defeated Bury 2
|
Round 7 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 7 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 7 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Lost To Blackpool 3
|
Round 7 |
Blackpool
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 7 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 5 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 7 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Blackburn 1
|
Round 7 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 7 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 8 |
Blackburn |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 8 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 8 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Drew With Plymouth 0
|
Round 8 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 8 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Rochdale 2
|
Round 8 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 8 |
Shrewsbury
|
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 4 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 8 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 - 2 |
Southend 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 8 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 8 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wigan 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 8 |
Wigan
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 8 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Wigan 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 5 |
Wigan
|
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 10 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 10 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 3
|
Round 10 |
Bradford |
1 - 0 |
Bury 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 10 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 10 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 10 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Peterborough 2
|
Round 10 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 10 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 10 |
Southend
|
2 - 0 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Charlton 2
|
Round 10 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wigan 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 10 |
Wigan
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 11 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 11 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 0 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 11 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 11 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 11 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Lost To Charlton 3
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 4
|
Round 11 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 11 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 11 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 0 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 11 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 11 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Wigan 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 11 |
Wigan
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 4 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 12 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Bradford 4
|
Round 12 |
Bradford
|
1 - 2 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 6
|
Round 12 |
Bristol Rovers
|
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 12 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Lost To Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 12 |
Fleetwood Town
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 12 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Wigan 2
|
Round 12 |
Wigan
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 12 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Portsmouth 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 13 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Bury 3 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 13 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 13 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Drew With Rochdale 2
|
Round 13 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Blackburn 0
|
Round 13 |
Blackburn |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 13 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 13 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 13 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 13 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Wigan 3 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 13 |
Wigan
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 3 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 14 |
Rotherham |
1 - 2 |
Blackburn 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 14 |
Blackburn |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 14 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 14 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Wigan 1
|
Round 14 |
Wigan |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 14 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 14 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 14 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 14 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 14 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 14 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Plymouth 1
|
Round 15 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 3 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 15 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Wigan 3
|
Round 15 |
Wigan
|
1 - 2 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Charlton 1
|
Round 15 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 15 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 15 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 4 Drew With Oldham 4
|
Round 15 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Drew With Rotherham 3
|
Round 15 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 15 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 15 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 15 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 15 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Blackburn 2 Drew With Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 5 |
Blackburn |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Rotherham 1
|
Round 17 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Lost To Portsmouth 3
|
Round 17 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Plymouth 1
|
Round 17 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 17 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 17 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 17 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 17 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 3
|
Round 18 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Blackburn 3
|
Round 18 |
Blackburn
|
1 - 2 |
Charlton 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 18 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With Doncaster 0
|
Round 18 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 18 |
Scunthorpe
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Blackpool 1
|
Round 18 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 4
|
Round 18 |
Oxford Utd
|
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 18 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 18 |
Shrewsbury
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 18 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wigan 1 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 18 |
Wigan |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 19 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 19 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 19 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 19 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 19 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 19 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Lost To Blackburn 4
|
Round 19 |
Blackburn
|
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 19 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 19 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 4 Defeated Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 19 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wigan 3 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 19 |
Wigan
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Blackburn 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 20 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 20 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 20 |
Oldham |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 20 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 20 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 20 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Wigan 3
|
Round 20 |
Wigan
|
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 20 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 20 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Lost To Blackburn 4
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 12 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 17 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 19 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Wigan 4
|
Round 22 |
Wigan
|
1 - 2 |
Blackburn 2 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 22 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 22 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 22 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 22 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 22 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 22 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 22 |
Rotherham |
2 - 0 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 22 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 22 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 22 |
Bradford
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 22 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Blackburn 1
|
Round 23 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 23 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 23 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 23 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Wigan 7
|
Round 23 |
Wigan
|
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 23 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 0 |
Plymouth 4 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 23 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 23 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 23 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 0 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 23 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 24 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 24 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 2 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 24 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Lost To Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 24 |
Blackpool |
1 - 2 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 24 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 24 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 24 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Plymouth 1
|
Round 24 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 24 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 24 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wigan 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 24 |
Wigan |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 25 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Wigan 0 Drew With Charlton 0
|
Round 25 |
Wigan |
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 2 Drew With Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 25 |
Blackburn |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Drew With Plymouth 2
|
Round 25 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 25 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 25 |
Fleetwood Town
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 25 |
Peterborough |
2 - 3 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Portsmouth 3 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 25 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 25 |
Shrewsbury
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 25 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 26 |
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 26 |
Bristol Rovers
|
3 - 2 |
Charlton 1 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 26 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 26 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Wigan 1
|
Round 26 |
Wigan
|
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 26 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 26 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Blackpool 2
|
Round 26 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Blackburn 1
|
Round 26 |
Blackburn |
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 26 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 26 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 27 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 27 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 27 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 27 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 27 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 30 |
Blackburn |
2 - 0 |
Bradford 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 4
|
Round 30 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 30 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 30 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Plymouth 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Portsmouth 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 30 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 30 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
Blackburn 3 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 17 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 0 |
Blackburn 2 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 34 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 27 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Blackburn 3
|
Round 27 |
Blackburn
|
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 27 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 36 |
Bristol Rovers
|
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 36 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 36 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 2 Drew With Wigan 2
|
Round 36 |
Wigan |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 30 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 37 |
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 3 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 37 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Drew With Oldham 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 37 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 37 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Lost To Gillingham 3
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 37 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 37 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 0 |
Southend 0 Drew With Doncaster 0
|
Round 37 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Wigan 3 Drew With Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 37 |
Wigan |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 30 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 30 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Rotherham 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 38 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 32 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 42 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Wigan 3
|
Round 38 |
Wigan
|
1 - 2 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 39 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Wigan 2
|
Round 39 |
Wigan
|
1 - 2 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 39 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 39 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 39 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 39 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 39 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 39 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 39 |
Rotherham |
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 39 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 2 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 40 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 40 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 40 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
Wigan 3 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 40 |
Wigan
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 40 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 40 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Charlton 4
|
Round 40 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Plymouth 4 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 40 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 40 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 40 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Portsmouth 1
|
Round 40 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Charlton 3 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 41 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 41 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Blackburn 2
|
Round 41 |
Blackburn
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 41 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 41 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 4 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Wigan 1
|
Round 41 |
Wigan |
1 - 2 |
Bury 0 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 41 |
Rochdale
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Wigan 4
|
Round 17 |
Wigan
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 36 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 3 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 36 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 36 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Blackburn 0
|
Round 38 |
Blackburn |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 17 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Wigan 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 30 |
Wigan
|
3 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Doncaster 3 Drew With Bury 3
|
Round 36 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 36 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Blackburn 3 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 44 |
Blackburn
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Wigan 1
|
Round 27 |
Wigan |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 35 |
Oldham |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 36 |
Plymouth |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 36 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 37 |
Bradford
|
1 - 0 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Blackburn 1
|
Round 39 |
Blackburn
|
1 - 2 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 41 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 41 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 41 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Drew With Bury 2
|
Round 46 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Blackburn 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 46 |
Blackburn
|
3 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Wigan 1
|
Round 46 |
Wigan
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 46 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 5 Defeated Plymouth 2
|
Round 46 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Oldham 2
|
Round 46 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 46 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 46 |
Rochdale
|
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 46 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 46 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 46 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 46 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Rotherham 2
|
Play-Off |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Play-Off |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Play-Off |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |